Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar (All times are in Central Time)
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Apr 23, 2019
Time Event Location Details
9:00am Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Aurora vs. Holdrege @ Holdrege Country Club 
9:00am Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Kearney, Aurora, Broken Bow, Central Catholic, Cozad, Gothenburg, Hastings (NE), Lexington, McCook, Minden Public Schools, Northwest vs. Holdrege @ Holdrege Country Club 
9:00am Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Adams Central Junior-Senior, Aurora, Broken Bow, Central Catholic, Cozad, Gothenburg, Hastings, Kearney, Lexington, McCook, Minden Public Schools, Northwest vs. Holdrege @ Holdrege Country Club 
9:00am Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Aurora, Broken Bow, Central Catholic, Cozad, Gothenburg, Hastings, Kearney, Lexington, McCook, Minden Public Schools, Northwest vs. Holdrege @ Holdrege High School 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Lexington vs. Grand Island Central Catholic @ Ryder Park 
9:00am Tennis:Girls JV Invitational Lexington vs. Grand Island Central Catholic @ Ryder Park 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational York vs. Grand Island Central Catholic @ Ryder Park (GI) 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Adams Central Junior-Senior, Crete, Grand Island Senior, Gretna, Hastings Senior, Hastings Catholic Schools, Lexington, Ogallala, York vs. Grand Island Central Catholic @ Ryder Park (GI) 
9:00am Track: Middle School Invitational Columbus Middle, Bergan Catholic, Columbus Lakeview, Columbus Scotus, Wahoo vs. Schuyler Community @ Schuyler Central High School 
10:00am Track: Coed Middle School Invitational Lakeview vs. Schuyler Community @ Schuyler Central High School 
1:00pm Track: Middle School Meet Central City, Centura, Doniphan-Trumbull, Kearney Catholic, Ravenna, Wood River Rural vs. Gibbon @ Gibbon High School 
1:00pm Track: JV Invitational Holdrege vs. McCook @ McCook High School 
1:00pm Track & Field: JV Invitational Cambridge, Chase County, Cozad, Hitchcock County School, Holdrege, Lexington, Minden Public Schools, Ogallala, Perkins County, Southwest Public Schools vs. McCook @ McCook SH Track 
1:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Quad Holdrege, Kearney Catholic, McCook vs. Kearney @ Harmon Park 
1:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Quad Holdrege, Kearney Catholic, McCook vs. Kearney @ Harmon Park 
1:30pm Track: JV Invitational Aurora vs. Doniphan @ Doniphan-Trumbull High School 
2:00pm Track: Varsity Invitational Central City vs. Columbus Lakeview @ Columbus Lakeview High School 
2:00pm Track: Varsity Invitational Schuyler Community vs. Lakeview @ Columbus Lakeview High School 
2:00pm Track: Varsity Invitational Aquinas Middle School - High School, Arlington, Central City, Columbus, Schuyler Community, Scotus Central Catholic vs. Lakeview @ Lakeview High School 
2:00pm Track & Field: Middle School Invitational Lexington vs. Hastings Middle @ Hastings High School 
2:30pm Golf:Boys JV Invitational Arapahoe, Bertrand, Cambridge, Holdrege, Lincoln Public Schools, Minden Public Schools, Southern Valley, Wilcox-Hildreth vs. Alma @ Alma High School 
3:00pm Track: 9th Invitational Hastings, Kearney, Lexington, Minden Public Schools, North Platte, York vs. Grand Island Senior @ Grand Island Memorial Field 
3:00pm Track: JV Invitational York vs. Grand Island Senior @ Grand Island Memorial Field 
3:00pm Track: Varsity Central Nebraska Championships TBA vs. Northwest @ Northwest High School 
3:00pm Track & Field: JV Invitational Hastings (NE), Kearney, Lexington, Minden Public Schools, North Platte vs. Grand Island @ Grand Island Senior High School 
4:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Dual  (Rescheduled from 05-06-19) Lakeview vs. Scotus Central Catholic @ Quail Run Golf Course 
4:00pm Track: Middle School Triangular Barr Middle, Holdrege vs. Minden Public Schools @ Minden High School 
4:00pm Track: Varsity Central Nebraska Championships Aurora vs. Northwest @ Northwest High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Nebraska City vs. Crete @ Crete High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Nebraska City vs. Crete @ Tuxedo Park 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Northwest vs. Crete @ Crete High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Northwest vs. Crete @ Crete High School 
5:00pm Baseball: JV Double Header Raymond Central vs. Seward @ Plum Creek Park 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Lincoln Lutheran vs. Aurora @ Aurora High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Lincoln Lutheran vs. Aurora @ Aurora High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Northwest vs. Crete @ Crete High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Northwest vs. Crete @ Crete High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match Northwest vs. Crete @ Crete High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 03-19-19) York vs. Lexington @ Lexington High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 03-19-19) York vs. Lexington @ Optimist Sports Complex Soccer Fields, West Airport Road, Lexington Ne 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Seward vs. Lakeview @ Wilderness Park Soccer Complex 
Field 10
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Seward vs. Lakeview @ Wilderness Park Soccer Complex 
Field 7
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Seward vs. Columbus Lakeview @ Wilderness Park Soccer Complex 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Seward vs. Columbus Lakeview @ Wilderness Park Soccer Complex 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game York vs. Lincoln East @ YMCA Spirit Park #1 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) York vs. Lincoln East @ YMCA Spirit Park #1 
6:30pm Baseball: JV Game Nebraska City vs. Crete @ Tuxedo Park 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Northwest vs. Crete @ Crete High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Northwest vs. Crete @ Crete High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Northwest vs. Crete @ Doane College 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Rescheduled from 03-19-19) York vs. Lexington @ Lexington High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Rescheduled from 03-19-19) York vs. Lexington @ Optimist Sports Complex Soccer Fields, West Airport Road, Lexington Ne 
6:45pm  Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) Lincoln Lutheran vs. Aurora @ Aurora High School 
7:00pm  Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) Seward vs. Columbus Lakeview @ Columbus Lakeview High School 
7:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Seward vs. Columbus Lakeview @ Columbus Lakeview High School 

     


      View:   
April  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here