Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FBLA Junior/Senior Field Trip - Lincoln | ||
FBLA Junior/Senior Field Trip - Lincoln | ||
District Range Judging (Saline County) | ||
District Range Judging (Saline County) | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
West Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Valley View Country Club - Central City
|
4:30pm | vs. Seward Middle School Game order: A-B-C | |
Game order: A-B-C | ||
5:00pm | vs. Central City
@ Diamond Sport Complex - Aurora
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Valley View Country Club - Central City
|
6:00pm | vs. Northwest | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Theater
One-Act Rehearsal | |
One-Act Rehearsal | ||
6:30pm | vs. Central City
@ Diamond Sport Complex - Aurora
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Field Turf
Football Concessions | ||
Football Concessions | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Gothenburg Jr./Sr. High School
|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
East Commons
FB Pre-game meal | |
FB Pre-game meal | ||
7:00pm | vs. Northwest (tailgate_meal_-_9-20-19.pdf) | |
(tailgate_meal_-_9-20-19.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Theater
One-Act Rehearsal | |
One-Act Rehearsal | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Veterans Field Softball Complex
|
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Gothenburg Jr./Sr. High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
West Commons
Speech Monthly Meeting | |
Speech Monthly Meeting | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Northwest
@ Jack Rabbit Run (GI)
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Hastings
@ Hastings Senior High School
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Central City
Game order: A-B |
Game order: A-B | ||
4:30pm | vs. Central City
Game order: A-B | |
Game order: A-B | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Theater
One-Act Rehearsal | |
One-Act Rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FBLA Fall Leadership Conference @ Kearney | ||
FBLA Fall Leadership Conference @ Kearney | ||
State Range Judging (Holt County) | ||
State Range Judging (Holt County) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Poco Creek Golf Course - Aurora
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Theater
One-Act - Crew Work Day | |
One-Act - Crew Work Day | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:35pm
| vs. Grand Island Senior High
@ Centura Hills Golf Course
|
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Centura Hills Golf Course
| |
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 09-26-19) | vs. Columbus Middle
@ Pawnee Park - Columbus
A game only. |
A game only. | ||
5:00pm | vs. David City
@ Diamond Sport Complex - Aurora
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Northwest |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Northwest |
6:30pm | vs. David City
@ Diamond Sport Complex - Aurora
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Northwest |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Northwest |