Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Theater
| |
5:30pm | vs. Adams Central Junior-Senior
@ Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
(copy_of_2020_conference_basketball_brackets_-_girls_brackets.pdf) | |
(copy_of_2020_conference_basketball_brackets_-_girls_brackets.pdf) | ||
6:30pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Crete Public Schools (copy_of_2020_conference_basketball_brackets_-_boys_brackets.pdf) | |
(copy_of_2020_conference_basketball_brackets_-_boys_brackets.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FCCLA - District STAR @ UNK | ||
FCCLA - District STAR @ UNK | ||
FCCLA - District STAR @ UNK | ||
FCCLA - District STAR @ UNK | ||
4:30pm | vs. Grand Island Central Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Theater
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Barr Middle
@ Barr Middle School - Grand Island
Game order: C-B-A |
Game order: C-B-A | ||
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Adams Central Junior-Senior | |
6:00pm | vs. Minden Public Schools | |
6:00pm | vs. Minden Public Schools
JV`s will not be wrestling here. They will be at York for a JV invite. | |
JV`s will not be wrestling here. They will be at York for a JV invite. | ||
6:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Theater
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Bus Info Leaves:
6:35am
| CNFL #2 @ Grand Island Senior High | |
CNFL #2 @ Grand Island Senior High | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Weigh-ins: 7 am | |
Weigh-ins: 7 am | ||
12:45pm | vs. Seward | |
2:30pm | vs. Lexington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 3:00pm |
Theater
Elementary Music Rehearsal | |
Elementary Music Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Theater
| |
4:00pm | vs. Horizon Middle
@ Horizon Middle School - Kearney
Game order: C-B-A | |
Game order: C-B-A | ||
6:30pm |
East Commons
more.. 2nd Grade Music Program - 6:30 pm | |
2nd Grade Music Program - 6:30 pm | ||
6:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. York | |
7:30pm |
East Commons
more.. 3rd Grade Music Program - 7:30 pm | |
3rd Grade Music Program - 7:30 pm |