Aurora

Aurora

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 13
    7:00pm
    @East Commons
    FPS Parent Meeting
  • 14
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Aurora High School
    North Gym

    5:00pm
    @Pawnee Park - Columbus
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Diamond Sport Complex - Aurora
    7:00pm
    Meeting in Mrs. C's Room
  • 15
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Friend Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Pawnee Park - Columbus
    4:15pm
    @Waverly High School
    A game followed by B.
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Aurora High School
    North Gym

    Game order: B-A
    5:00pm
    @Diamond Sport Complex - Aurora
    5:00pm
    @Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
    6:30pm
    @Diamond Sport Complex - Aurora
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
  • 16
    FFA Dues are due
    4:30pm - 5:45pm
    @West Commons
  • 17
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Jack Rabbit Run (GI)
    JV Only
    4:30pm
    @Valley View Country Club - Central City
    4:30pm
    @Seward Middle School
    Game order: C-B-A
    5:00pm
    @Central City High School
    5:30pm
    @Valley View Country Club - Central City
    6:00pm
    @Northwest High School
    6:30pm
    @Central City High School
  • 18
    1:00pm
    @Gothenburg Jr./Sr. High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Gross Catholic High School
  • 19
    9:00am
    @Vets Sports Complex, Grand sland
    10:30am
    @Gothenburg Jr./Sr. High School
  • 27
  • 28
    TBD
    @Kearney Country Club - Kearney
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Aurora High School
    North Gym

    4:00pm
    @Giltner High School
    This will be a B team match only.
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Grand Island Walnut Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Poco Creek Golf Course - Aurora
    4:30pm
    @Diamond Sport Complex - Aurora
    4:30pm
    @Diamond Sport Complex - Aurora
    5:30pm
    @York Levitt Stadium
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Aurora Middle School
    Sports Complex

    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Theater
    Cast Rehearsal
  • 29
    State Range Judging
    3:00pm
    @Jack Rabbit Run (GI)
    4:00pm
    @Aurora Middle School
    Field Turf

    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Beatrice High School
    4:30pm
    @Aurora High School
    North Gym

    Game order: B-A
    4:30pm
    @Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
    Game order: A-B
    4:30pm
    @Lexington High School
    5:00pm
    @York Cornerstone Sports Complex
    5:30pm
    @Lexington High School
    6:30pm
    @Lexington High School
  • 30
    Careers in Ag Day - Seniors Only - York Holtus Center
    State Range Judging
    2:45pm
    @HS Room 414
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3