Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Theater
| |
4:30pm |
(Date, Time Changed to 02-09-21) | vs. Seward |
4:30pm | vs. York Middle School | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-27-21) | vs. Schuyler Community
@ Aurora Middle School
Sports Complex (copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets.pdf) |
(copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets.pdf) | ||
6:00pm |
(Date, Time Changed to 02-09-21) | vs. Seward |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Theater
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-28-21) | vs. York (copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets.pdf) |
(copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets.pdf) | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-28-21) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Aurora Middle School
Sports Complex (copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets.pdf) |
(copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Grand Island Central Catholic | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-27-21) | vs. Schuyler Community
@ Aurora Middle School
Sports Complex (copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets_5.pdf) |
(copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets_5.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Theater
| |
4:15pm | vs. Barr Middle | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-28-21) | vs. York (copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets_5.pdf) |
(copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets_5.pdf) | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-28-21) | vs. Seward
@ Aurora Middle School
Sports Complex (copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets_5.pdf) |
(copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets_5.pdf) | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minden |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minden |
7:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-29-21) | vs. TBA
@ Aurora Middle School
Sports Complex (copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets.pdf) |
2 games: (copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets.pdf)Game 1 - 6 pm Game 2 - 7:45 pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Theater
| |
7:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-21) | vs. TBA
2 games: (copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets_5.pdf)Game 1 - 6 pm Game 2 - 7:45 pm |
2 games: (copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets_5.pdf)Game 1 - 6 pm Game 2 - 7:45 pm | ||
7:45pm | vs. Schuyler Community
@ Aurora Middle School
Sports Complex Game 1 - 6:00 pm (copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets_5.pdf)Game 2 - 7:45 pm | |
Game 1 - 6:00 pm (copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets_5.pdf)Game 2 - 7:45 pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Grand Island Senior High
@ Grand Island Senior High School
CNFL 2 | |
CNFL 2 | ||
TBD | vs. Grand Island Senior
CNFL 2 @ GISH | |
CNFL 2 @ GISH | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
| |
4:15pm | vs. Seward
@ Aurora Middle School
North Gym Game times in North Gym: (copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets_5.pdf)11 am/12:45 pm/2:30 pm/4:15 pm Game times in Sports Complex: 11 am/12:45 pm/2:30 pm/4:15 pm/6:00 pm/7:45 pm | |
Game times in North Gym: (copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets_5.pdf)11 am/12:45 pm/2:30 pm/4:15 pm Game times in Sports Complex: 11 am/12:45 pm/2:30 pm/4:15 pm/6:00 pm/7:45 pm | ||
7:45pm | vs. Adams Central Junior-Senior
@ Aurora Middle School
Sports Complex North Gym Game times: (copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets_5.pdf)11:00 am/12:45 pm/2:30 pm/4:15 pm Sports Complex Game times: 11:00 am/12:45 pm/2:30 pm/4:15 pm/6:00 pm/7:45 pm | |
North Gym Game times: (copy_of_2021_conference_basketball_brackets_5.pdf)11:00 am/12:45 pm/2:30 pm/4:15 pm Sports Complex Game times: 11:00 am/12:45 pm/2:30 pm/4:15 pm/6:00 pm/7:45 pm |
Game 1 - 6 pm
Game 2 - 7:45 pm