Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
HS Band Room
Financial, Ukulele & Guitar groups | |
Financial, Ukulele & Guitar groups | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons HS
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Rm 225
| |
3:30pm |
HS Office Conference Room
Draeger Scheduled | |
Draeger Scheduled | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Aurora vs. Crete - 6:00 Schuyler vs. Crete - 7:30 | |
Aurora vs. Crete - 6:00 Schuyler vs. Crete - 7:30 | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Rm 105
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Rm 122
Sci Fi Club | |
Sci Fi Club | ||
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
Auditorium HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Doane Tennis Meet. | |
Doane Tennis Meet. | ||
11:30am |
HS Commons Conference Rm
Luna Scheduled | |
Luna Scheduled | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons HS
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Rm 225
| |
3:30pm | vs. Aurora
@ Poco Creek Golf Course - Aurora
| |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Poco Creek Golf Course - Aurora
| |
6:00pm | vs. Plattsmouth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym MS
Crete Rec. Dept. | |
Crete Rec. Dept. | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:30am- 12:30pm | Youth - LG | |
Youth - LG |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Gym MS
City Rec. Dept. | |
City Rec. Dept. | ||
2:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gym Intermediate
Youth Practice - LG | |
Youth Practice - LG |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am |
HS Office Conference Room
Kozisek scheduled | |
Kozisek scheduled | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons HS
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Rm 225
| |
3:30pm |
HS Office Conference Room
Draeger Scheduled | |
Draeger Scheduled | ||
4:30pm | Crete MS vs. York Middle School
@ East Hill Field
| |
4:30pm | York Middle School vs. Crete MS | |
5:00pm | vs. York | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gym Intermediate
CBA scheduled | |
CBA scheduled | ||
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
Auditorium HS
| |
6:30pm | vs. York
NCN Broadcast | |
NCN Broadcast | ||
11:30pm |
HS Office Conference Room
Draeger Scheduled | |
Draeger Scheduled |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am |
HS Rm 107
Draeger Scheduled | |
Draeger Scheduled | ||
7:30am |
HS Office Conference Room
Salvador scheduled | |
Salvador scheduled | ||
8:00am- 3:30pm | Respect Retreat | |
Respect Retreat | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
HS Commons Conference Rm
Prince Ivan Concert meeting | |
Prince Ivan Concert meeting | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons HS
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Rm 225
| |
3:30pm |
HS Office Conference Room
Salvador Scheduled | |
Salvador Scheduled | ||
3:45pm- 8:30pm |
HS Rm 106
Dungeons and Dragons Club | |
Dungeons and Dragons Club | ||
4:30pm | York Middle School vs. Crete MS | |
4:30pm | Crete MS vs. York Middle School | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Rm 105
| |
5:00pm | vs. Grand Island Central Catholic | |
5:00pm | vs. Schuyler Community | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gym Intermediate
CBA scheduled | |
CBA scheduled | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Schuyler Community | |
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
Auditorium HS
| |
6:30pm | vs. York | |
6:30pm | vs. Grand Island Central Catholic | |
7:00pm | vs. Schuyler Community |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am |
HS Office Conference Room
Wellness Meeting | |
Wellness Meeting | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons HS
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Rm 225
| |
3:30pm |
HS Office Conference Room
Sandberg Scheduled. | |
Sandberg Scheduled. | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Cardinal Track
Cardinal Zone | |
Cardinal Zone | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm |
HS Rm 105
FCCLA | |
FCCLA | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS Rm 122
Anime Club Meeting | |
Anime Club Meeting | ||
5:30pm |
Commons HS
| |
6:45pm | ||
7:30pm |
HS Rm 229
Kozisek scheduled | |
Kozisek scheduled |