Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons HS
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Rm 225
| |
3:45pm |
HS Room 219
Literary Club | |
Literary Club | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium HS
Dance Club | |
Dance Club | ||
3:45pm- 8:30pm |
HS Rm 106
Dungeons and Dragons Club | |
Dungeons and Dragons Club | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Seward
@ Iris Street Soccer Field
|
5:00pm | vs. Milford | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Intermediate
Youth - Sand | |
Youth - Sand | ||
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
Auditorium HS
| |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Milford |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:15pm- 2:00pm |
HS Commons Conference Rm
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons HS
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Rm 225
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Cardinal Track
Cardinal Zone | |
Cardinal Zone | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS Rm 122
Anime Club Meeting | |
Anime Club Meeting | ||
6:00pm |
HS Rm 139
Slam Poetry Club | |
Slam Poetry Club | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym MS
Men's Basketball | |
Men's Basketball | ||
6:45pm- 7:45pm | CBA Shoot-Around | |
CBA Shoot-Around |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
HS Band Room
Financial, Ukulele & Guitar groups | |
Financial, Ukulele & Guitar groups | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons HS
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Rm 225
| |
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Auditorium HS
Beltran - MCU | |
Beltran - MCU | ||
3:40pm- 4:00pm |
HS Office Conference Room
Draeger scheduled | |
Draeger scheduled | ||
4:30pm | vs. Seward Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Seward Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Beatrice High School
@ Hannibal Park - Beatrice
| |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Lutheran | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Intermediate
Youth - Sand | |
Youth - Sand | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lincoln Lutheran | |
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
Auditorium HS
| |
6:30pm | vs. Beatrice High School
@ Hannibal Park - Beatrice
| |
7:00pm | vs. Lincoln Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:05am |
HS Office Conference Room
Draeger Scheduled | |
Draeger Scheduled | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
HS Commons Conference Rm
Tina Rockenbach | |
Tina Rockenbach | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons HS
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Rm 225
| |
3:30pm- 5:10pm |
Gym Elem.
Mini Cheer Camp | |
Mini Cheer Camp | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
HS Office Conference Room
Kozisek Scheduled | |
Kozisek Scheduled | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
HS Rm 105
| |
7:00pm | vs. Hastings (NE)
KHAS Broadcast | |
KHAS Broadcast |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym MS
Crete Rec. Dept. | |
Crete Rec. Dept. | ||
10:30am- 12:30pm | Youth - LG | |
Youth - LG |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gym Intermediate
Youth Practice - LG | |
Youth Practice - LG |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
HS Band Room
Financial, Ukulele & Guitar groups | |
Financial, Ukulele & Guitar groups | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons HS
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Rm 225
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
HS Office Conference Room
Sandberg Scheduled | |
Sandberg Scheduled | ||
4:00pm | vs. Wahoo
@ Papik Field - Doane College
| |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lakeview |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeview | |
5:30pm | vs. Wahoo
@ Papik Field - Doane College
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
Auditorium HS
| |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-14-19) | vs. Beatrice High School |
6:30pm | vs. Lakeview |