Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:45pm | vs. Seward | |
7:45pm | vs. Northwest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am | Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
1:10pm |
Auditorium HS
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons HS
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Rm 225
| |
3:35pm- 5:00pm |
HS Office Conference Room
Sandberg Scheduled | |
Sandberg Scheduled | ||
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-03-20) | vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ CHS
Broadcast 101.1 FM - KLIR |
Broadcast 101.1 FM - KLIR | ||
5:45pm | vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ CHS
| |
6:00pm |
HS Rm 105
Dinner | |
Dinner | ||
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
Auditorium HS
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS Rm 141
Republicans | |
Republicans | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
HS Rm 107
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
HS Rm 107
| |
7:00pm | Cafeteria | |
Cafeteria | ||
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-03-20) | vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ CHS
|
7:30pm | vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ CHS
Broadcast 101.1 FM - KLIR | |
Broadcast 101.1 FM - KLIR |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons HS
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Rm 225
| |
3:45pm- 8:30pm |
HS Rm 106
Dungeons and Dragons Club | |
Dungeons and Dragons Club | ||
4:00pm |
Gym MS
8th Grade C/D scrimmage | |
8th Grade C/D scrimmage | ||
4:30pm | vs. Schuyler Community | |
4:30pm | Crete MS vs. Fairbury
We will play two games of 7th grade in the 47 Gym and two games of 8th grade at the HS if possible. | |
We will play two games of 7th grade in the 47 Gym and two games of 8th grade at the HS if possible. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Fairbury | |
4:30pm | vs. Schuyler Community
East Gym | |
East Gym | ||
6:00pm | vs. Schuyler Community | |
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
Auditorium HS
| |
6:30pm |
HS Rm 105
| |
6:30pm | vs. Norris | |
6:30pm | vs. Norris | |
7:30pm | vs. Schuyler Community |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am | Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
1:00pm | Milford NE | |
Milford NE | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons HS
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Rm 225
| |
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
HS Rm 107
Novel Idea Club | |
Novel Idea Club | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS Rm 122
Anime Club Meeting | |
Anime Club Meeting | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS Rm 139
Slam Poetry Club |
Slam Poetry Club | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | Schadwinkel | |
Schadwinkel | ||
7:00pm |
FCS Room - HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am |
HS Office Conference Room
Petereit scheduled | |
Petereit scheduled | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons HS
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Rm 225
| |
3:30pm |
HS Office Conference Room
Sandberg Scheduled | |
Sandberg Scheduled | ||
3:45pm- 8:30pm |
HS Rm 106
Dungeons and Dragons club | |
Dungeons and Dragons club | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
Auditorium HS
| |
6:30pm | vs. Waverly | |
6:30pm | vs. Waverly | |
6:30pm |
Gym MS
K of C Free Throw Contest | |
K of C Free Throw Contest | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
HS Rm 107
| |
8:30pm | Schadwinkel | |
Schadwinkel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am | Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
9:00am | vs. Adams Central Junior-Senior
@ Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
| |
10:30am |
HS Office Conference Room
Petereit scheduled | |
Petereit scheduled | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gym MS
8th Grade C/D | |
8th Grade C/D | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons HS
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Rm 225
| |
3:30pm |
HS Office Conference Room
Sandberg reserved | |
Sandberg reserved | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Commons MS
| |
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
Auditorium HS
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Gym HS
more.. Open Gym | |
Open Gym |