Holdrege
1

Tuesday, May 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
10:30amTrack: Middle School InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Holdrege MS vs. North Platte
10:30amTrack: Middle School InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Holdrege MS vs. North Platte
4:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity DualBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Adams Central Junior-Senior
4:00pmTennis: Girls JV DualBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Adams Central Junior-Senior
4:00pmTrack: Middle School InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Lexington Middle School, North Platte, Northwest
 @ Lexington High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Sub-Districtsvs. Kearney Catholic
 @ Holdrege High Schoollocation
5:45pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Sub-DistrictsBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  3:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Lexington
 @ Lexington High Schoollocation
Wednesday, May 2, 2018
Thursday, May 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmTrack: Middle School InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       1:45pm
Dismissal:  1:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Cozad, Cozad Middle, Gothenburg
 @ Cozad High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Sub-DistrictsTBA vs. Gering
 @ Gering High Schoollocation
Friday, May 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
1:25/1:30/1:37pm Dismissal FACT 1:45-2:30
9:00amGolf: Boys Varsity Central ConferenceBus Info

Leaves:       6:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Adams Central Junior-Senior, Aurora, Central City, Crete, Lakeview, Northwest, Schuyler Community, Seward, York
10:00amTennis: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Grand Island Central Catholic, York
 @ York High Schoollocation
Saturday, May 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
TBDSoccer: Girls Varsity District FinalTBA vs. TBA
TBDSoccer: Boys Varsity District FinalTBD vs. TBA
9:30amTrack: Varsity Central Conference TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       6:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Adams Central Junior-Senior, Aurora, Columbus Lakeview, Crete, Northwest, Schuyler Community, Seward, York
 @ GI Northwestlocation
Sunday, May 6, 2018
Monday, May 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:00amTennis: Girls JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Hastings, Kearney, Kearney Catholic, Lexington, McCook
 @ Harmon Parklocation
9:30amGolf: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Cozad
 @ Cozad Country Clublocation
2:00pmTrack: Middle School InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       11:15am
Dismissal:  11:00am
Return:       --

vs. Adams Central Junior-Senior, Aurora, Central City
2:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity DualBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  1:50pm
Return:       --

vs. Grand Island Central Catholic
 @ Holdrege High Schoollocation
7:00pmHigh School Honors Night
Tassel Perfoming Arts location