Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
East Gym
| |
6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am |
East Gym
| |
10:15am |
(Cancelled) |
East Gym
|
10:30am | ||
@ Crete Team check-in will begin at 8:00 AM 9:00 - Adams Central 9:45 - Seward 10:30 - Lakeview 11:15 -Aurora 12:00 - 12:30 Lunch break 12:45 - Schuyler 1:30 - Holdrege 2:15 - Crete 3:00 - Lexington 3:45 - York 4:30 - Northwest 5:30 or ASAP- Awards | ||
3:45pm |
East Gym
| |
3:50pm- 6:00pm |
West Gym
| |
6:30pm |
Band Room
| |
6:30pm | vs. Scotus Central Catholic
B followed by A | |
B followed by A | ||
6:30pm | vs. Scotus Central Catholic
B followed by A | |
B followed by A | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
East Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:15pm | 7:30am Theater/Gym Open 8:30am Wayne 9:15am Pierce 10:00am West Point-Beemer 10:45am Boone Central 11:30am Lunch 12:15pm Columbus Lakeview 1:00pm Columbus Scotus 1:45pm Schuyler 2:30pm O?Neill 3:30pm Awards | |
7:30am Theater/Gym Open 8:30am Wayne 9:15am Pierce 10:00am West Point-Beemer 10:45am Boone Central 11:30am Lunch 12:15pm Columbus Lakeview 1:00pm Columbus Scotus 1:45pm Schuyler 2:30pm O?Neill 3:30pm Awards | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
West Gym
| |
3:50pm- 6:00pm |
East Gym
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
West Gym
| |
7:00pm |
East Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:40am |
East Gym
| |
3:00pm |
East Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
East Gym
| |
3:50pm- 6:00pm |
West Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am | ||
3:45pm |
Band Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. Aquinas Middle School - High School
@ Lakeview High School - East Gym
Our 7th vs their "B" team | |
Our 7th vs their "B" team | ||
4:30pm | vs. Crete Public Schools | |
4:30pm | vs. Crete Public Schools | |
5:30pm | vs. Aquinas Middle School - High School
@ Lakeview High School - East Gym
Our 8th vs their "A" team | |
Our 8th vs their "A" team | ||
6:00pm | vs. Crete Public Schools | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
East Gym
| |
7:30pm | vs. Crete Public Schools |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:40am |
East Gym
| |
6:30am |
West Gym
| |
1:45pm- 3:45pm |
West Gym
| |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Lakeview High School - East Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
West Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Gym
Borer | |
Borer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Schuyler Community | |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
10:00am | vs. David City
@ Lakeview High School - West Gym
A only | |
A only | ||
11:00am | vs. David City
@ Lakeview High School - West Gym
8th vs their A | |
8th vs their A | ||
2:00pm | vs. Boone Central/Newman Grove
@ Lakeview High School - East Gym
| |
2:00pm | vs. Boone Central/Newman Grove
@ Lakeview High School - West Gym
| |
3:45pm | vs. Boone Central/Newman Grove
@ Lakeview High School - West Gym
| |
3:45pm | vs. Boone Central/Newman Grove
@ Lakeview High School - East Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
East Gym
|
Team check-in will begin at 8:00 AM
9:00 - Adams Central
9:45 - Seward
10:30 - Lakeview
11:15 -Aurora
12:00 - 12:30 Lunch break
12:45 - Schuyler
1:30 - Holdrege
2:15 - Crete
3:00 - Lexington
3:45 - York
4:30 - Northwest
5:30 or ASAP- Awards