Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
@ Humphrey | ||
@ Humphrey | ||
6:00am |
East Gym
| |
6:30am |
East Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Columbus Middle
@ Lakeview High School - West Gym
B followed by A | |
B followed by A | ||
6:00pm | vs. Scotus Central Catholic | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Lakeview High School - East Gym
| |
6:30pm | vs. Columbus Middle
@ Lakeview High School - West Gym
Note Change: A followed by B | |
Note Change: A followed by B | ||
7:30pm | vs. Scotus Central Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am |
East Gym
| |
3:45pm |
Band Room
| |
3:45pm |
West Gym
| |
3:50pm- 6:00pm |
East Gym
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
West Gym
| |
7:00pm |
East Gym
Grades K-3 | |
Grades K-3 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:40am |
East Gym
| |
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
East Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
East Gym
| |
3:50pm- 6:00pm |
West Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Event for all Sophomores | ||
Event for all Sophomores | ||
6:00am |
East Gym
Varsity Practice Only | |
Varsity Practice Only | ||
6:30am |
East Gym
| |
3:45pm |
Band Room
| |
3:50pm- 6:00pm |
West Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Central City
7B,7A and then 8th | |
7B,7A and then 8th | ||
4:30pm | vs. Central City
A only | |
A only | ||
6:30pm | vs. Twin River
@ Lakeview High School - East Gym
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
West Gym
Killham | |
Killham |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | TBD vs. High Plains Community (ne_duals_2019_final_schedule.pdf) | |
(ne_duals_2019_final_schedule.pdf) | ||
10:15am |
East Gym
A "send off" will be held following the performance. | |
A "send off" will be held following the performance. | ||
3:00pm | @ Johnny Carson Theater in Norfolk | |
@ Johnny Carson Theater in Norfolk | ||
3:00pm | vs. Aurora
@ Aurora 3 quarters only - @ HS gym | |
3 quarters only - @ HS gym | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
East Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Aurora
@ Aurora @ Sports Complex | |
@ Sports Complex | ||
4:30pm | vs. Aurora
@ Aurora @ HS gym | |
@ HS gym | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
West Gym
Ceder | |
Ceder | ||
6:15pm | vs. Aurora
@ Aurora @ Sports Complex | |
@ Sports Complex | ||
6:15pm | vs. Aurora
@ Aurora @ HS gym | |
@ HS gym | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
East Gym
| |
8:00pm | vs. Aurora
@ Aurora @ Sports Complex | |
@ Sports Complex |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
East Gym
| |
9:00am | vs. Centennial Junior-Senior | |
9:00am | TBD vs. High Plains Community (ne_duals_2019_final_schedule.pdf) | |
(ne_duals_2019_final_schedule.pdf) | ||
3:30pm | vs. Wayne | |
3:30pm | vs. Wayne
@ Wayne Elementary School
| |
5:15pm | vs. Wayne | |
5:15pm | vs. Wayne
@ Wayne Elementary School
| |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wayne
@ Wayne Elementary School
Canceled due to number issues for Wayne |
Canceled due to number issues for Wayne | ||
7:00pm | vs. Wayne |