Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
West Gym
| |
6:15pm | vs. Seward
Band | |
Band | ||
6:15pm | vs. Seward | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
West Gym
| |
8:00pm | vs. Seward | |
8:00pm | vs. Seward
Band | |
Band |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ Westbrook Lanes
(2022_district_bowling_letter-1.pdf) | |
(2022_district_bowling_letter-1.pdf) | ||
9:00am | vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ Westbrook Lanes
(2022_district_bowling_letter-1.pdf) | |
(2022_district_bowling_letter-1.pdf) | ||
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
South and East Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
West Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
South and East Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Only (york_groundhog_invite-_2022.pdf) | |
JV Only (york_groundhog_invite-_2022.pdf) | ||
4:15pm | vs. Columbus Middle
@ Columbus Middle School
B followed by A Spectators: masks are required to enter and worn during the game. | |
B followed by A Spectators: masks are required to enter and worn during the game. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Columbus Middle
@ Columbus Middle School
B followed by A Spectators: masks are required to enter and worn during the game. | |
B followed by A Spectators: masks are required to enter and worn during the game. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) |
South Gym
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
West Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
South and East Gym
| |
4:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Twin River
B only |
B only | ||
4:30pm | vs. West Point Beemer (a-2_district_girls_wrestling_tournament-1.pdf) | |
(a-2_district_girls_wrestling_tournament-1.pdf) | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Twin River
B only |
B only | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
East Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
South Gym
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm | ||
9:00am- 10:00pm |
All Gyms
| |
9:00am | vs. TBD (dualsched(5).pdf) | |
(dualsched(5).pdf) | ||
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Norfolk Catholic |
10:00am | vs. West Point Beemer (a-2_district_girls_wrestling_tournament-1.pdf) | |
(a-2_district_girls_wrestling_tournament-1.pdf) | ||
2:00pm | vs. York | |
2:00pm | vs. York
@ York High Aux Gym
| |
3:30pm | vs. York | |
5:00pm | vs. York |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) |
South Gym
more.. | |
9:00am- 8:00pm |
All Gyms
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ TBD
| |
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ TBD
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
South and West Gyms
| |
4:00pm | vs. Northwest
JV Only | |
JV Only | ||
5:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
6:00pm | vs. Pierce
A only: 7th then 8th | |
A only: 7th then 8th | ||
6:30pm | vs. David City | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
South Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Pierce | |
7:45pm | vs. David City |