Schuyler Community

Schuyler Community

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 5
    @Pinnacle Bank Arena
    FCCLA State Leadership Conference
  • 6
    @Pinnacle Bank Arena
    FCCLA State Leadership Conference
    9:00am
    @Indian Trails Country Club
    2:00pm
    @Aquinas Catholic High School
    3:00pm
    @Wisner-Pilger High School
  • 7
    @Pinnacle Bank Arena
    FCCLA State Leadership Conference
    4:00pm
    @Crete High School
    Iris Street Soccer Field
    5:00pm
    @Schuyler Central High School
    6:00pm
    @Crete High School
    Iris Street Soccer Field
    6:00pm
    @Crete High School
    Cardinal Track
    6:30pm
    @Schuyler Central High School
  • 8
    11:30am
    @Schuyler Middle School
    SMS Student Council lunch meeting
  • 9
    4:00pm
    @Schuyler Golf Club
    4:00pm
    @Schuyler Golf Club
    4:30pm
    @Seward Elementary School
    4:30pm
    @Seward Elementary School
    6:30pm
    @Seward Elementary School
    6:30pm
    @Seward Elementary School
  • 10
    Easter Break - No School
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
    Easter Break - No School
  • 14
    2:00pm
    @Pawnee Park
    5:00pm
    @Spirit Park
    5:00pm
    @Spirit Park
  • 15
    8:00am - 4:30pm
    @Schuyler Central High School
    Donation appointments from 9:00 - 3:30. Commons Area
    10:00am
    @Pawnee Hills Golf Club
    10:00am
    @Pawnee Hills Golf Club
  • 16
    FA Track Invite - K-8 regular day; No school SCHS
    TBD
    @TBA
    First Round of Conference Tournament.
    TBD
    @TBA
    First round of Conference Tournament.
    TBD
    @Pawnee Park
    12:30pm
    @West Point Beemer High School
  • 17
  • 18
    @Schuyler Central High School
    Post Prom Activities. Using the East & West Gyms. Saturday/Sunday
    At Oak Ballroom
    9:00am
    @Albion Country Club
    10:00am
    @Aurora High School
    Finals and third place game will be at 2:00 Games will be played at Streeter Park/Cornerstone Fields.
    12:00pm
    @Aurora High School
    Finals and third place game at 4:00. Games will be played at Streeter Park/Cornerstone Soccer Fields.