Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar (All times are in Central Time)
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Mar 22, 2019
Time Event Location Details
10:00am Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Broken Bow, Cozad, Gering, Gothenburg, Hastings (NE), Lexington, McCook, Ogallala, Sidney, Valentine vs. North Platte @ Lake Maloney Golf Course, North Platte, NE 
10:00am  Golf:Boys Varsity Invite  (Rescheduled to 03-29-19) Northwest vs. Seward @ Seward Community Golf Course 
10:00am  Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational  (Rescheduled to 03-29-19) Aurora vs. Seward @ Seward Country Club 
10:00am  Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational  (Rescheduled to 03-29-19) Aurora, Beatrice, Crete, Fairbury, GI Northwest, Lincoln Christian, Lincoln Pius X, Milford vs. Seward @ Seward Country Club 
10:00am  Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational  (Rescheduled to 03-29-19) Aurora, Beatrice, Crete, Fairbury, GI Northwest, Lincoln Christian, Lincoln Pius X, Milford vs. Seward @ Seward Country Club 
12:00pm Track: Varsity Invitational Holdrege vs. Hastings @ Hastings High School 
12:00pm Track: Varsity Invitational Broken Bow, Cozad, Northwest, Holdrege, Lexington, Doniphan vs. Hastings @ Hastings Senior High School 
12:00pm Track & Field: Varsity Invitational Broken Bow, Cozad, GI Northwest, Holdrege, Lexington, Doniphan vs. Hastings (NE) @ Hastings Senior High School 
3:00pm Track:Boys Varsity Invitational (Date & Time Changed from 03-23-19) Beatrice, Aquinas Catholic, Conestoga Jr./Sr., Crete, David City, Fillmore Central, Lincoln Lutheran, Seward, Superior Junior/Senior, York vs. Fairbury @ Fairbury High School 
3:00pm Track:Girls Varsity Invitational (Date & Time Changed from 03-23-19) Crete vs. Fairbury @ Fairbury High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Dual  (Rescheduled from 03-19-19) York vs. Lincoln Christian @ Woods Tennis Center 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Dual  (Rescheduled from 03-19-19) York vs. Lincoln Christian @ Woods Tennis Center 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game (Date & Time Changed from 03-23-19) Crete vs. Raymond Central @ Malcolm High School 
4:30pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Crete vs. Plattsmouth @ Plattsmouth High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Seward vs. Yutan @ Yutan 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Waverly vs. Seward @ Seward Elementary School 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Seward vs. Waverly @ Waverly High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Seward vs. Waverly @ Waverly High School 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Lincoln Southwest vs. York @ York Cornerstone Sports Complex 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) Lincoln Southwest vs. York @ York Cornerstone Sports Complex 
6:30pm Baseball: JV Game (Date & Time Changed from 03-23-19) Crete vs. Raymond Central @ Malcolm High School 
6:30pm  Baseball: JV Game  (Postponed) Crete vs. Plattsmouth @ Plattsmouth High School 
6:30pm Baseball: JV Game Seward vs. Yutan @ Yutan 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Waverly vs. Seward @ Seward Elementary School 

     


      View:   
March  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
24 25 26 27 28 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here