Aurora

Aurora

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 12
  • 13
    4:15pm
    @Westridge Middle
    5:00pm
    @Aurora High School
    6:00pm
    @Grand Island Central Catholic
  • 14
    2:00pm
    @Poco Creek Golf Course - Aurora
    4:00pm
    @Aurora Middle School
    Field Turf

    4:15pm
    @Aurora High School
    Field Turf

    4:30pm
    @Grand Island Central Catholic
    5:00pm
    @Vets Sports Complex, Grand sland
    5:00pm
    @Minden High School
    5:00pm
    @Minden High School
    6:30pm
    @Vets Sports Complex, Grand sland
  • 15
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @Valley View Country Club - Central City
    4:30pm
    @Aurora High School
    North Gym

    5:00pm
    @Diamond Sport Complex - Aurora
    5:30pm
    @Valley View Country Club - Central City
    6:00pm
    @Aurora High School
    Field Turf

    6:30pm
    @Diamond Sport Complex - Aurora
  • 17
    1:00pm
    @Gothenburg Jr./Sr. High School
    7:00pm
    @Aurora High School
    Field Turf

  • 18
    9:00am
    @Vets Sports Complex, Grand sland
    10:30am
    @Gothenburg Jr./Sr. High School
  • 26
  • 27
    TBD
    @Kearney Country Club - Kearney
    4:00pm
    @Columbus Discoverers
    4:00pm
    @Aurora High School
    North Gym

    4:15pm
    @Walnut Middle School - Grand Island
    4:30pm
    @Diamond Sport Complex - Aurora
    4:30pm
    @Diamond Sport Complex - Aurora
    5:30pm
    @Aurora High School
  • 28
    3:00pm
    @Jack Rabbit Run (GI)
    4:00pm
    @Hastings Middle
    4:00pm
    @Aurora High School
    Field Turf

    4:30pm
    @Aurora High School
    North Gym

    4:30pm
    @Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
    4:30pm
    @Aurora Middle School
    Sports Complex

    5:00pm
    @Diamond Sport Complex - Aurora
    5:30pm
    @Aurora Middle School
    Sports Complex

    6:30pm
    @Aurora Middle School
    Sports Complex

  • 29
  • 30
    8:00am - 3:30pm
    Archway Field Trip
    9:00am
    @Diamond Sport Complex - Aurora
    4:00pm
    @York Country Club
    4:30pm
    @York Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Aurora High School
    North Gym

    4:30pm
    @North Platte High School
    5:30pm
    @Aurora High School
    Field Turf

    5:30pm
    @North Platte High School
    6:30pm
    @North Platte High School
  • 1
  • 2